SDSFA

*UPDATE* Trial Dates for 2018 Teams

*UPDATE* The Venue has been changed to Knight Park, Fairifeld Street in Yennora.

The Trial Dates for the for SDSFA and SD Raiders are below. If you are interested in attending plese visit the below link to fill in a trial form:
https://www.surveymonkey.com/r/JWRB2C7

Venue: Knight Park, Fairfield Street, Yennora

 

SAP BOYS 

 

SAP GIRLS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY 22ND OCT 

 

SUNDAY 22ND OCT 

 

Under 9s and 10s 

9am

Under 10s and 11s 

9am 

Under 11s and 12s 

11am 

Under 12s and 13s 

11am 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONDAY 23RD OCT 

 

MONDAY 23RD OF OCT 

 

Under 9s and 10s 

5;30 pm

Under 10s and 11s 

5;30 pm 

Under 11s and 12s 

7pm  

Under 12s and 13s 

7pm 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY 26TH OCT 

 

THURSDAY 26TH OF OCT 

 

Under 9s and 10s 

5;30pm 

Under 10s and 11s 

5;30

Under 11s and 12s 

7pm 

Under 12s and 13s 

7pm 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY 29TH OCT 

 

SUNDAY 29TH OF OCT 

 

Under 9s and 10s 

9am 

Under 10s and 11s 

9am 

Under 11sand 12s 

11am 

Under 12s and 13s 

11am 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONDAY 30TH OCT 

 

MONDAY 30TH OCT 

 

Under 9s and 10s 

5;30pm 

Under 10s and 11s 

5;30 pm 

Under 11s and 12s 

7pm 

Under 12s and 13s 

7pm 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY 2ND NOV 

 

THURSDAY 2ND NOV 

 

Under 9s and 10s 

5;30pm

Under 10s and 11s 

5;30pm 

Under 11s and 12s 

7pm 

Under 12s and 13s 

7pm 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUTH BOYS 

 

YOUTH AND SENIOR WOMEN 

 

NPL & AYL YOUTH

 

GIRLS YOUTH 

 

SUNDAY 5TH NOV 

 

SUNDAY 5TH NOV 

 

Under 13s and 14s 

9am 

Under 14s,15s and 17s 

9am

Under 15s and 16s 

11am

Reserve and senior women 

11am

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONDAY 6TH NOV

 

MONDAY 6TH NOV 

 

Under 13s and 14s 

5;30 pm 

Under 14s,15s,and 17s 

5;30pm 

Under 15s and 16s 

7pm 

Reserve and senior women 

7pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY 9TH NOV 

 

THURSDAY 9TH NOV 

 

Under 13s and 14s 

5;30 pm 

Under 14s, 15s and 17s 

5;30pm

under  15s and 16s 

7pm

Reserve and senior women 

7pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY 12TH NOV 

 

SUNDAY 12TH NOV 

 

Under 13s and 14s 

9am 

Under 14s,15s,and 17s 

9am 

Under 15s and 16s 

11am

Reserve and senior women 

11am 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY 8TH OCT 

 

SUNDAY 15TH OCT 

 

18S 

8;30am 

 

18s 

8;30am 

 

20s 

10;30am

 

20s 

10;30am

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY 12TH OCT 

 

THURSDAY 19TH OCT 

 

18S 

6;00pm

 

18s 

6;00pm

 

20s 

7:30pm

 

20S 

7:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY 13TH OCT 

 

FRIDAY 20TH OCT 

 

18S 

6:00pm 

 

18S 

6;00pm

 

20S 

7:30pm 

 

20S 

7:30pm